32GFC Finisar SFP+ FTLF1432P3BCV Rate Select 10 km,SFP+ FTLF1432P3BCV Rate Select 10 km 32GFC Finisar,MFG Part Number: FTLF1432P3BCV, Manufacturer: Finisar, Product: SFP Transceiver, Hot-pluggable SFP footprint, Reach: 10 km, Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Tri Rate 8,5/14,025/28,05 Gb/s Fibre Channel through Rate Select.10 km 32GFC Finisar SFP+ FTLF1432P3BCV Rate Select.

32GFC Finisar SFP+ FTLF1432P3BCV Rate Select 10 km

32GFC Finisar SFP+ FTLF1432P3BCV Rate Select 10 km, 32GFC Finisar SFP+ FTLF1432P3BCV Rate Select 10 km