1m LC TO ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 578943,TO ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 578943 1m LC, Fiber Mode 9/125μm Jacket Color Yellow, Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D,Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC, Connector LC to ST Jacket OD 2,0 mm.578943 1m LC TO ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable.

1m LC TO ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 578943

1m LC TO ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 578943, 1m LC TO ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNR 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 578943